R.I.P My BFF

bff

Nothing else i can’t say…just bye..bye..my bangles….hikz…

* 4 tahun bok…bersama…sekarang sudah nggak bisa bersama lagi hikz*

13 thoughts on “R.I.P My BFF

    • evelynpy says:

      @Sheila:
      Lho memang selama ini kenapa? Kok akhirnya bisa komen?

      @Sheila:
      Oh eror gitu kah komennya?
      Wakakakaka ketipu ya?😆

      @Billy:
      nice idea dear….singkatannya bagus banget😀

      @pitshu:
      Iya kelamaan kali ya makanya rapuh…hikz…kan sudah kena ujan, panas, dingin…jadinya gitu rapuh…

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s